schoolstanthony@yahoo.co.in       0129-2285475 / 0129 3547627
Shortlisted Candidates for LKG 2023-2024
Online Fee Payment

Teachers

St. Anthony's Secondary School
Sec-9, Faridabad- 121006
School Staff Statement 2022-2023
S No. Name of Employee Designation Qualification
1 Nandini Tangiri TGT B Sc, B ED
2 Srinivas Patnaik TGT B Sc, B ED
3 Neena Gupta TGT M A, BEd
4 Sreekala Vasudevan TGT B A, B. Ed
5 Sushila Sikka PRT MA, B. Ed
6 Deslin Jose PRT B Sc, B.Ed
7 Papia Ghosh PRT BA, B.Ed
8 Savita Sharma TGT MA, IGD
9 Minal Anand PRT BA, B.Ed
10 Sobha Suresh PRT B Sc, B.Ed
11 Janet Fernandes PRT BA, B.Ed
12 Jessy Alex TGT MSc, B Ed
13 Sheeba Devotta PRT B Sc, B Ed
14 Pavan TGT MA Dance
15 Rajdeep Kaur TGT MA, B Ed
16 Surender Pal Kaur PRT MA, B Ed
17 Savita PRT BA,BPE
18 Harleen Kaur TGT B Sc, B.Ed
19 Neha Dhiman PRT B Com &T T C
20 Paramjeet Kaur PRT BA,Dipl in Art & Craft
21 Caroline Gidian PRT B Sc, B Ed
22 Ridhi Dhamija PRT M Com, B Ed
23 Sarah David PRT MA, B Ed
24 Anupam Srivastava TGT MA B.Ed
25 Ridhi Gosain PRT BA , B Ed
26 Reesha V  Nair TGT BA, B.Ed
27 M Lakshmi TGT M Sc, B Ed
28 Mr. Joby TP TGT MSc,BEd,PGDCA
29 Tamanna Khanduja Attentant Lib MA, NTT Library
30 S Shanthi TGT B Sc, B Ed
31 Chaya Hansdak TGT BA, Bed
32 Sunila Mathew PRT MSc,M Ed
33 Mary Charles PRT MA & NTT
34 Anita Mathai TGT M Com, B Ed
35 Chaidhanya Binu PRT M Sc. B Ed
36 Sini M Thomas PRT B A , B Ed
37 Ekta Aggarwal TGT MCA, B Ed
38 Sonam Ahuja PRT B Tech, B.ed
39 Munisha TGT BTec,MCA
40 Vinita Rani TGT MA, B ED, UGC, NET
41 Nupur Jhanji Librarian BLISC, Ma
42 Neha Ismail PRT MA, B Ed
43 Rohit Tanwar TGT (PET) BPE, M.PED, D Y S
44 Meenakshi Chaubey TGT M.A, B.ED
45 Christina Thomas TGT BA,B.ED
46 Linta S Chandy PRT BA,B.ED
47 Jency Joseph TGT B Com, B Ed,
48 Yesudas Jude Joseph Accountant B Sc, CA
49 Rahul Dev saini Front Officer cum Clerk B.Tech
50 Suraj PET BPE Result awaited, D Licence
51 Ms. Annie Mondal TGT MA, B Ed
52 Ms Anuradha TGT BA,B.ED
53 Neeti Massey Special Educator M.Sc(Psycho), B.Ed(Sp. Edu)
54 Ms. Hridas Sneha TGT
55 Ms. Elsy TGT
56 Ms. Manju Matta TGT
57 Ms. Alisha TGT
58 Ms. Bennet PRT
59 Mr. Ashish Music Teacher
60 Ms. Monika Dutta LKG NTT
61 Ms. Monika Taluja LKG NTT
62 Ms. Neeru Grover LKG NTT
63 Ms. Aradhna LKG NTT
64 Ms. Gressy UKG NTT
65 Ms. Anima UKG NTT
66 Ms. Cordillia UKG NTT
67 Ms. Anupama Samal UKG NTT